Sport

Öländska tabellerna

Fotboll Artikeln publicerades

Division 3, herr

Glömminge-Algutsrums IF - FK Karlshamn United 4 - 2

IFK Karlshamn - Sölvesborgs GoIF 0 - 4

Nybro IF - Hörvikens IF 1 - 1

IFK Grimslöv - Saxemara IF 1 - 0

Pukebergs BK - Lindsdals IF 2 - 3

 

Pukeberg 11 8 1 2 24-16 25

Sölvesborg 11 7 2 2 29-15 23

Karlshamn 11 7 1 3 23-14 22

Växjö Norra 11 6 3 2 22-11 21

Lindsdal 12 5 5 2 30-18 20

Saxemara 11 3 3 5 12-16 12

Karlshamn U 11 3 3 5 16-27 12

GAIF 11 3 2 6 19-27 11

Grimslöv 11 2 3 6 14-27 9

Nybro 11 2 2 7 15-25 8

Hörviken 11 1 3 7 10-18 6

 

Division 4, herr

Blomstermåla IK - Ingelstads IK 7 - 3

Åryds IK - Ängö BK 3 - 2

Kalmar Södra IF - Färjestadens GOIF 2 - 1

Lessebo GoIF - Lindås-Långasjö FF 2 - 2

 

Åryd 12 9 2 1 28-11 29

Lindås-Långasjö 12 8 4 0 37-12 28

Hossmo 11 8 2 1 31-9 26

Färjestaden 12 6 1 5 23-26 19

Ingelstad 12 4 2 6 26-33 14

Smedby 12 4 2 6 22-30 14

Lessebo 12 3 4 5 23-27 13

Ängö 12 3 3 6 20-18 12

Kalmar Södra 12 3 1 8 17-28 10

Blomstermåla 12 2 3 7 20-42 9

RM 11 1 4 6 10-21 7

 

Division 5, herr

Ljungbyholms GoIF - IFK Påryd 1 - 3

Kalmar AIK FK - Tvärskogs IF 4 - 2

Böda/Högby - Trekantens IF 4 - 3

Möre BK - Mörbylånga GoIF 1 - 1

Torsås/NT - Bäckebo GOIF 4 - 4

 

Påryd 13 11 2 0 33-9 35

Borgholm 13 7 6 0 27-14 27

Böda/Högby 13 6 4 3 33-23 22

SSG 13 6 4 3 27-19 22

Kalmar AIK 13 5 4 4 21-18 19

Mörbylånga 13 5 4 4 29-29 19

Torsås/NT 13 3 4 6 26-28 13

Bäckebo 13 3 4 6 20-25 13

Tvärskog 13 4 1 8 18-33 13

Möre 13 3 2 8 15-26 11

Trekanten 13 2 4 7 30-35 10

Ljungbyholm 13 2 3 8 20-40 9

 

Division 6, herr

Flygsfors/Gadd. IF - Söderåkra AIK 4 - 2 Flöget

2019-06-28 19:00 Nybro IF Ungd. - Kalmar City BK 2 - 5

 

Kalmar City BK 11 11 0 0 78-14 64 33

Vissefjärda GIF 11 9 1 1 37-14 23 28

Flygsfors/ Gadd. IF 11 7 0 4 27-21 6 21

Kungshall IF 11 6 2 3 22-20 2 20

Högsrums FF 11 5 1 5 18-35 -17 16

Persnäs AIF 11 4 2 5 21-22 -1 14

Bergkvara AIF 11 4 1 6 22-30 -8 13

S:t Sigfrids IF 11 3 2 6 25-30 -5 11

Nybro IF Ungd. 12 3 1 8 20-38 -18 10

Söderåkra AIK 11 3 0 8 16-34 -18 9

Gullabo/ Gullaboås 11 0 2 9 9-37 -28 2

 

Utveckling A, herr

Pukeberg 5 5 0 0 25-5 15

Högsby 6 4 0 2 18-14 12

GAIF 6 3 1 2 22-18 10

IFK Oskarshamn 6 3 0 3 22-13 9

Kalmar Södra 7 3 0 4 19-20 9

Ängö/KAIK 5 2 1 2 10-11 7

Oskarshamn 7 0 0 7 5-40 0

Utveckling B, herr

Borgholm 7 6 0 1 41-12 18

RM 8 5 2 1 28-12 17

Färjestaden J 8 4 1 3 29-21 13

SSG 7 4 0 3 25-19 12

Mörbylånga 8 2 2 4 23-22 8

Böda/Högby 4 1 2 1 8-16 5

Högsrum 7 1 1 5 7-42 4

Persnäs 7 1 0 6 8-25 3

 

Division 1, dam

Färjestadens GOIF - IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 - 0

Karlskrona FF - Växjö DFF Akademi 1 - 2

IS Halmia - Dösjöbro IF 1 - 1

Hammenhögs IF - Lörby IF 4 - 0

Hittarps IK - Trelleborgs FF 0 - 3

 

Färjestaden 11 8 2 1 25-7 26

Hammenhög 11 8 1 2 38-8 25

Dösjöbro 12 7 4 1 30-10 25

Eskilsminne 12 7 3 2 26-14 24

Böljan 12 6 5 1 24-11 23

Trelleborg 13 6 1 6 17-21 19

Halmia 12 3 4 5 10-16 13

Hittarp 12 4 0 8 12-39 12

Bromölla 13 2 5 6 11-20 11

Lörby 12 3 1 8 11-28 10

Växjö Akademi 12 2 1 9 11-26 7

Karlskrona 12 1 3 8 11-26 6

 

Division 2, dam

Lindsdals IF - Ronneby BK 0 - 2

Ramdala IF - Team Södermöre 1 - 4

IFK Karlshamn - Emmaboda IS 0 - 4

RM IF - Nättraby GoIF 2 - 3

Näsums IF - Mörbylånga GOIF WO (3 - 0)

 

Emmaboda 13 9 2 2 54-21 29

Nättraby 13 9 2 2 37-20 29

Ronneby 13 8 2 3 37-20 26

GAIF 12 7 2 3 34-18 23

Rödsle 13 7 2 4 28-32 23

Södermöre 13 6 3 4 24-23 21

RM 13 5 3 5 26-20 18

Karlshamn 13 5 2 6 23-20 17

Näsum 12 2 6 4 24-26 12

Lindsdal 13 4 0 9 18-25 12

Ramdala 13 2 2 9 11-50 8

Mörbylånga 13 0 0 13 4-45 0

 

Division 3, dam

 

Färjestadens GOIF B - Smedby/Trekanten 4 - 1

Kalmar Södra/Hossmo - Kristianopels GoIF 5 - 0

Nättraby GoIF B - Emmaboda IS B 2 - 1

 

Borgholm 10 7 1 2 41-7 22

Smedby/Trekanten 10 7 1 2 35-11 22

Södra/ Hossmo 10 6 1 3 40-16 19

Södermöre B 10 6 1 3 15-16 19

Färjestaden B 10 5 1 4 28-27 16

Emmaboda B 10 4 1 5 33-28 13

Nättraby B 8 4 0 4 14-15 12

Kristianopel 9 3 0 6 14-28 9

Kalmar/Lindsdal B 9 2 0 7 15-47 6

Bäckebo 10 1 0 9 10-50 3

 

Division 4, dam

 

Mörbylånga GOIF B - Madesjö IF 0 - 2

IFK Oskarshamn/RBK - Högsby IK 4 - 0

RM IF B - Rockneby IK 0 - 3

 

Madesjö 8 8 0 0 32-0 24

RM B 7 4 1 2 11-12 13

Högsby (9-m) 8 4 0 4 11-18 12

Oskarshamn/RBK 8 3 2 3 15-16 11

T-nabben/M-ås 7 3 1 3 10-9 10

Mörbylånga B 7 2 2 3 11-13 8

Trekanten/Smedby B 7 1 1 5 8-16 4

Rockneby 8 1 1 6 5-19 4