Sport

Öländska fotbollstabellerna

Fotboll Artikeln publicerades

 

Division 1, dam

Eskilsminne IF - Trelleborgs FF 2 - 0

IS Halmia - Lörby IF 1 - 2

Ifö Bromölla IF - Växjö DFF Akademi 2 - 0

Karlskrona FF - Dösjöbro IF 0 - 3

Hittarps IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 - 3

 

Dösjöbro 10 7 2 1 28-8 23

Hammenhög 9 7 1 1 34-7 22

Färjestaden 9 6 2 1 22-7 20

Böljan 10 5 5 0 23-10 13

Eskilsminne 10 6 2 2 21-12 20

Trelleborg 11 5 1 5 14-19 16

Bromölla 11 2 4 5 10-16 10

Halmia 10 2 3 5 7-15 9

Lörby 10 3 0 7 11-24 9

Hittarp 10 3 0 7 10-35 9

Karlskrona 10 1 3 6 10-22 6

Växjö DFF A 10 1 1 8 8-23 4

 

Division 2, dam

Emmaboda IS - Rödsle BK 6 - 6

Ronneby BK - Näsums IF 4 - 2

RM IF - Ramdala IF 8 - 1

Team Södermöre - IFK Karlshamn 0 - 3

 

Emmaboda 11 7 2 2 45-21 23

GAIF 11 7 2 2 34-17 23

Ronneby 11 6 2 3 31-19 20

Nättraby 10 6 2 2 30-18 20

Rödsle 11 6 2 3 26-28 20

Karlshamn 11 5 2 4 23-15 17

RM 11 5 2 4 22-15 17

Södermöre 11 5 2 4 18-20 17

Lindsdal 10 4 0 6 18-15 12

Näsum 11 1 6 4 21-26 9

Ramdala 11 1 2 8 7-46 5

Mörbylånga 11 0 0 11 4-39 0

 

Division 3, dam

IFK Borgholm - Bäckebo GOIF 10 - 0

Team Södermöre B - Smedby/Trekanten 0 - 4

 

Smedby/Trek. 9 7 1 1 34-7 22

Borgholm 9 7 0 2 40-6 21

Södermöre B 9 6 0 3 14-15 18

Södra/Hossmo 8 4 1 3 30-13 13

Emmaboda B 8 4 1 3 29-21 13

Färjestaden B 8 3 1 4 19-26 10

Nättraby B 7 3 0 4 12-14 9

Kristianopel 7 3 0 4 14-18 9

Bäckebo 9 1 0 8 10-43 3

Kalmar/Lindsd. B 8 1 0 7 8-47 3

 

Division 3, herr

IFK Karlshamn - Lindsdals IF 2 - 2

FK Karlshamn United - Hörvikens IF 2 - 1

Pukebergs BK - IFK Grimslöv 3 - 2

Växjö Norra IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2 - 1

Nybro IF - Saxemara IF 1 - 1

 

Pukeberg 9 7 1 1 18-13 22

IFK Karlshamn 9 6 1 2 22-10 19

Sölvesborg 9 6 1 2 23-13 19

Växjö Norra 9 5 2 2 16-10 17

Lindsdal 9 3 4 2 23-16 13

Saxemara 9 3 3 3 12-11 12

Karlshamn U 9 3 2 4 12-21 11

GAIF 9 2 2 5 15-21 8

Nybro 10 2 1 7 14-24 7

Grimslöv 9 1 3 5 12-21 6

Hörviken 9 1 2 6 9-16 5

 

Division 4, herr

RM IF - Hossmo BK 1 - 1

Smedby BoIK - Blomstermåla IK 3 - 3

Ängö BK - Färjestadens GOIF 1 - 2

Lindås-Långasjö FF - Kalmar Södra IF 5 - 0

 

Lindås-Långasjö 10 7 3 0 29-9 24

Hossmo 10 7 2 1 30-9 23

Åryd 9 7 2 0 23-5 23

Färjestaden 10 5 1 4 19-24 16

Lessebo 10 3 3 4 21-23 12

Ingelstad 9 3 2 4 18-22 11

Smedby 10 3 2 5 20-29 11

Ängö 10 2 3 5 14-14 9

RM 10 1 4 5 9-17 7

Kalmar S:a 10 2 1 7 13-23 7

Blomstermåla 10 1 3 6 12-33 6

 

Division 5, herr

Kalmar AIK FK - Trekantens IF 1 - 1

Bäckebo GOIF - Möre BK 2 - 1

 

Påryd 10 9 1 0 27-7 28

Borgholm 10 6 4 0 23-13 22

Böda/ Högby 10 5 4 1 25-11 19

SSG 10 5 3 2 20-10 18

Mörbylånga 10 4 3 3 23-22 15

Kalmar AIK 10 3 4 3 10-10 13

Bäckebo 10 3 3 4 14-13 12

Möre 10 3 1 6 13-20 10

Torsås/NT 10 2 2 6 17-22 8

Tvärskog 10 2 1 7 10-28 7

Trekanten 10 1 3 6 19-28 6

Ljungbyholm 10 1 3 6 16-33 6

 

Division 6, herr

Kungshall IF - Persnäs AIF 2 - 2

Gullabo/Gullaboås - Flygsfors/Gadd. IF 0 - 2

Kalmar City BK - Vissefjärda GIF 8 - 1

 

Kalmar City 10 10 0 0 73-12 61 30

Vissefjärda 9 7 1 1 30-14 16 22

Kungshall 9 6 2 1 22-15 20

Flygsfors/Gadd. 9 5 0 4 22-19 15

Högsrum 9 4 1 4 14-28 13

Persnäs 9 3 2 4 18-19 11

Bergkvara 9 3 1 5 16-25 10

Söderåkra 9 3 0 6 14-27 9

S:t Sigfrid 9 2 2 5 18-24 8

Nybro Ungd. 10 2 1 7 13-32 7

Gullabo 10 0 2 8 9-34 2